Saturday, July 9, 2011

BIODATA AHLI KUMPULAN 2PM




assalamualaikum...korg sehat x ??/
hari ni mood korea aku dah dtg..hahha..beast aku dah cer..u-kiss aku dah cer..la ni aku nak knlkan korg dgn aku punye favourite boy group korea..nak tau??mereka adalah 2PM!!!..argh...bile dieorg nak datang malaysia erk..harap2 dapat pergi..hahha

2PM Korean Boy Band

baru2 ni dieorg tgh promosikan album baru die dgn lagu single dieorg iaitu HAND UP..lagu tu sgt best.


.aku nak buat background music lagu ni..tapi nntilah yer..huhu..hari ni aku nak knlkan ahli kumpulan 2PM..sape yg mmg giler KPOP cam aku ni..sure2 knl kan..tapi aku nak knlkan bukan stakat name tapi hobi dieorg skali..jom2 bace biodata dieorg..huhu..aku pling minat WOO YOUNG..hahha

2 PM Members Profile
Lee Jun Ho 2PM Korean Boy Band
JunhoBirth Name: Lee Junho
Birthdate: January 25, 1990 (1990-01-25) (age 18)
Position: singer
Height : 178cm
Weight : 67kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Education: Ho Won University (Program acting Major)
Hobbies: Listening to Music,Watching dancing Videos,Learning,Composing,Reading,Reading Fashion Magazines
Specialty: Beatbox, singing, dancing
Ideal Woman: someone who plans for a child
Fact:Junho is a main vocalist and lead dancer of the group. He joined One Day following a winning of a contract with JYP Entertainment after he won a contest in JYP’s Superstar Survival in 2006.
Nichkhun Horvejkul 2PM Korean Boy Band
NichkhunBirth Name: Nichkhun Horvejkul
Nicknames: Khunnie Boy, Khunnie Boo, Khun Ddeng
Birthdate: June 24, 1988 (1988-06-24) (age 20)
Position: singer, model, actor
Height : 180cm
Weight : 64kg
Blood Type : O
Religion : Buddhist
Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
Hobbies: Piano, working out, taking pictures, listening to Music, watching movies
Specialty: Piano, acrobatic
Ideal Woman: a kind, cute, good person
Fact:Wooyoung is a main vocalist. He is from Busan, Korea and was selected as a JYP trainee through MGoon’s JYP auditions. He won first place in this audition.

Taek Yeon 2PM Korean Boy Band
Taecyeon
Birth Name: Ok Taecyeon
Nicknames: Oktaekbar/Oktaekbal, Ok Kittycat, Ok Cat, Chaneuee hyung
Birthdate: December 27, 1988 (1988-12-27) (age 19)
Height : 185cm
Weight : 76kg
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Christian
Education: Dankook University
Hobbies: Listening to music, skiing, wakeboarding, waking
Specialty: Cooking
Ideal Woman: someone who looks good in Jeans
Fact:Taecyeon is the main rapper of the group. He was born in Seoul, South Korea but immigrated to Bedford, Massachusetts at a young age. He originally auditioned for JYP Entertainment in New York to become a model

.
Hwang Chan Sung 2PM Korean Boy Band
Chansung
Birth Name: Hwang Chansung
Nicknames: Perry, Pwangga
Birthdate: February 11, 1990 (1990-02-11) (age 18)
Position: singer, model, actor
Height : 184cm
Weight : 75kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Hobbies: Listening to music, gaming, working out
Specialty: Tae Kwon Do, Kumdo
Ideal Woman: someone with kind eyes
Fact:Chansung is a vocalist and rapper of the group. He starred in the highly rated Korean sitcom “Unstoppable High Kick” prior to his debut with 2PM. He is the youngest of the group. Chansung was in the same survival game as Junho but at that time he had lost. Then Chansung had auditioned again and received the title of being the makane or the youngest of 2pm.
Jang Woo Young 2PM Korean Boy Band
Wooyoung
Birth Name: Jang Wooyoung
Nicknames: Boo-Uhngee (Owl)
Birthdate: April 30, 1989 (1989-04-30) (age 19)
Position: singer
Height : 178cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Education: Seoul School for the Arts (Dance Major)
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing the Web
Specialty: Dancing / Singing
Ideal Woman: someone who i like everything about
Fact:Wooyoung is a main vocalist. He is from Busan, Korea and was selected as a JYP trainee through MGoon’s JYP auditions. He won first place in this audition.
Kim Jun Su 2PM Korean Boy Band
Birth Name: Kim Junsu
Nicknames: Jun K., Panda
Birthdate: January 15, 1988 (1988-01-15) (age 20)
Position: singer
Height : 180cm
Weight : 66kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Buddhist
Education: Donga School for the Arts
Hobbies: Collecting black music, dancing, fashion, composing
Specialty: Singing, Writing (write a Theme)
Ideal Woman: someone with a pretty smile
Fact:Junsu is known as the lead vocalist of the group. He is originally from Daegu, Korea. He originally auditioned for YG Entertainment, where he befriended G-Dragon and Tae Yang of Big Bang.


huhu..dah knl..k lah..kalau korg suke...komen la entry ni.kalo xnak pun xpe.k.assalamualaikum..(^__^)












No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

MY SAHABAT

    http://suhailasellaginella.blogspot.com/